Sponsor





Formulario Iscrizione

 

   Compila il formulario

 

Selezione 2019-2020

agonismo & amatoriale



Medagliere AS Lugano



Contatti




Artistic Swimming Lugano
Casella postale 6355
CH - 6900 Lugano

Tel.:     +4191 972 28 46
E-mail: synchro@luganonuoto.ch

Come Raggiungerci

4 medaglie d’oro per AS Lugano - 27-29.04.2018 - 10th Internat. Swiss Youth Competition - Zürich
30/04/2018 12:55

  

Lugano, 30.04.2018

 

 

 

 

10th International Swiss Youth Competition 2018 - Zürich (ZH) - riassunto

 

Data: 27-29.04.2018

 

 

 

 

Free Combo Final Age Group 18 and under - (2 Team)

 

 

1. Schwimmclub Flös Buchs

2. Synchroverein Bern

 

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Team Final Age Group 18 and under - (7 Team)

RANK BY TECH ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Limmat-Nixen Zürich

2. Dauphins Synchro Vernier

3. Morges-Natation

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Team Final Age Group 18 and under - (5 Team)

RANK BY FREE ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Limmat-Nixen Zürich

2. ACZ Nederland

3. Schwimmclub Solothurn

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Duet Final Age Group 18 and under - (11 Team)

RANK BY TECH ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Mello PalomaThöni Alyssa - (Dauphins Synchro Vernier)

2. Dario MelSchuepbach Babou - (Morges-Natation)

3. Egli MilaZollinger Tessa - (Limmat-Nixen Zürich)

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Duet Final Age Group 18 and under - (17 Team)

RANK BY FREE ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Mello Paloma & Thöni Alyssa - (Dauphins Synchro Vernier)

2. Dario Mel & Schuepbach Babou - (Morges-Natation)

3. Barras Rachel & Fahrni Ilona - (Morges-Natation)

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Duet Final Mixed Duet - Age Group - (1 Team)

RANK BY FREE ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Kim Eduard & Stolbunova Valeriya - (Sw. Fed. of the Rep. of Kazakhstan)

 

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Solo Final Age Group 18 and under - (10 Team)

RANK BY TECH ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Mechnig Lara - (Schwimmclub Flös Buchs)

2. Peschl Noemi - (Schwimmclub Flös Buchs)

3. Fahrni Ilona - (Morges-Natation)

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Solo Final Age Group 18 and under - (20 Team)

RANK BY FREE ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Mechnig Lara - (Schwimmclub Flös Buchs)

2. Peschl Noemi - (Schwimmclub Flös Buchs)

3. Thöni Alyssa - (Dauphins Synchro Vernier)

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: non ha partecipato

 

 

 

Free Combo Final Age Group 15 and under - (3 Team)

 

 

1. Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro

2. Limmat-Nixen Zürich

3. Heaven Due s.s.d. arl Italia

 

 

 

 

 

Team Final Age Group 15 and under - (14Team)

RANK BY FREE ROUTINE RESULT

 

 

1. Dauphins Synchro Vernier

2. Limmat-Nixen Zürich

3. Morges-Natation

 

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: primi tre

6. Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro

 

 

 

Duet Final Age Group 15 and under - (31 Team)

 

 

1. Bächtold KimBattaglia Giorgia (R: Velharticka Isabel) - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro 1)

2. Kakutia EteriMyasnikova Arina - (Sw. Fed. of the Rep. of Kazakhstan)

3. Morel MillaRasmussen Gaia - (Genève Natation 1885 1)

 

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: primi tre

17. Crippa Gaia & Tanackovic Anastasija (R: Beck Tamara) - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro 2)

 

 

 

Solo Final Age Group 15 and under - (26 Team)

 

 

1. Bächtold Kim - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro 1)

2. Polgár Viktória - (Limmat-Nixen Zürich 1)

3. Kakutia Eteri - (Sw. Fed. of the Rep. of Kazakhstan)

 

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: primi tre

8. Battaglia Giorgia - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro 2)

 

 

 

Figures Results Age Group 15 and under - (140 atlete)

 

 

1. Bächtold Kim - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro)

2. Morel Milla - (Genève Natation 1885)

3. Tani Sara - (Limmat-Nixen Zürich)

 

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano: primi tre

11. Battaglia Giorgia - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro)

41.Crippa Gaia - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro)

49. Mastromarchi Livia - (Lugano Nuoto P. Sincro)

 

 

 

 
 
 
Foto contributo: Elena Bächtold, Tanacković Miodrag
News: Tanacković Miodrag

1. 

2. 

3. 

 

Artistic Swimming Lugano - primi tre oltre podio:

15U Results SYC Combo 29Apr18.pdf
15U Results SYC Duet_Figures incl details 29Apr18.pdf
15U Results SYC Figures incl details 28Apr18.pdf
15U Results SYC Solo_Figures incl details 28Apr18.pdf
15U Results SYC Team Free details.pdf
18U Restults SYC Solo Tech 29Apr18.pdf
18U Results SYC Combo 29Apr18.pdf
18U Results SYC Duet Free details 29Apr18.pdf
18U Results SYC Duet Tech 28Apr18.pdf
18U Results SYC Mixed Duet Free details 29Apr18.pdf
18U Results SYC Team Free 28Apr18.pdf
18U Results SYC Team Tech 28Apr18.pdf
SWAS_Results Swiss Youth AG_18U Free Apr18_Solo results print.pdf

Leggi tutte le novità


Copyright © 2018, Artistic Swimming Lugano, All Rights Reserved Legal Disclaimer